Contact Us

  T3/Wheat

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
SYNOPDH0196735148350
SYNOPDH0202721148349
SYNOPDH0125721148349
SYNOPDH0183724148349
SYNOPDH0159730148349
SYNOPDH0142722148349
SYNOPDH0132724148349
RL60101674406941
MOKHTAR1669409841
FRONTANA1612407940
PI2201271994495140
KENNEDY1910495139
21371913495139
40241554408438
LEE1637429138
BLADE1644429438
PI945671536409837
S-111797495136
UC15991525429735
IDO6941523429735
CHOTEAU1512429735
KHARKOF1231359834
11501349409833
CO043931182359833
FENG_CHAN31618495133
GARNET1343409733
16601309409832
FOSTER1389429732
UC16031323429731
HELBA1549495131
MN99225-1-31339429331
THATCHER12539931
IDO6441288429730
CHINESE1661490495130
HALLANY1241409830
SCALAVATIS1223409830
AGS20001260429729
SD38511262429729
IVORY1350495127
WHEATON1136429426
KY03C-1002-021135429726
MCNEAL10339926
CLARK1109429726
SETTLER_CL13350326
MN983891061429525
UC16011083429725
MN0319610139925
3362-801210495124
NE05496818359823
MAHLUT955409823
IDO868935429722
FAVORITO896407322
LOCAL_WHITE899409822
THUNDER_CL773359821
ROBIDOUX739359821
MILLENNIUM10550321
NI07703727359820
TX06A001386733359820
MO94-317874429720
ROANE878429720
KURD768409819
JUBILEE7339918
PEMBROKE724429717
FULCASTER855495117
POMERELLE725429717
MN02072-7611412015
AC_DOMAIN666429715
ULEN25842956
MN0314819342845
CO03W054135033
CAMELOT115032
OVERLAND45031
GARRISON32841
OK0552642841
TAM40075031
OVERLEY32841
GALLAGHER126242970

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement.

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.