Wheat

Contact Us

  T3/Wheat

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
SYNOPDH0196735148350
SYNOPDH0125721148349
SYNOPDH0132724148349
SYNOPDH0142722148349
SYNOPDH0159730148349
SYNOPDH0171721148349
SYNOPDH0183724148349
SYNOPDH0202721148349
SYNOPDH0215721148349
SYNOPDH0112716148348
SYNOPDH0114710148348
SYNOPDH0115719148348
SYNOPDH0131711148348
SYNOPDH0137711148348
SYNOPDH0140706148348
SYNOPDH0144707148348
SYNOPDH0147707148348
SYNOPDH0148707148348
SYNOPDH0154712148348
SYNOPDH0161718148348
SYNOPDH0162715148348
SYNOPDH0163711148348
SYNOPDH0164717148348
SYNOPDH0165711148348
SYNOPDH0168716148348
SYNOPDH0170717148348
SYNOPDH0175705148348
SYNOPDH0181719148348
SYNOPDH0185712148348
SYNOPDH0187717148348
SYNOPDH0188710148348
SYNOPDH0191717148348
SYNOPDH0193715148348
SYNOPDH0197716148348
SYNOPDH0201719148348
SYNOPDH0214718148348
SYNOPDH0018700148347
SYNOPDH0138699148347
SYNOPDH0172697148347
SYNOPDH0176698148347
SYNOPDH0206701148347
SYNOPDH0028682148346
SYNOPDH0080683148346
SYNOPDH0101678148346
SYNOPDH0116688148346
SYNOPDH0117676148346
SYNOPDH0118689148346
SYNOPDH0135677148346
SYNOPDH0152686148346
SYNOPDH0173680148346
SYNOPDH0179682148346
SYNOPDH0184686148346
SYNOPDH0194685148346
SYNOPDH0199689148346
SYNOPDH0205682148346
SYNOPDH0020673148345
SYNOPDH0030660148345
SYNOPDH0031666148345
SYNOPDH0083669148345
SYNOPDH0120660148345
SYNOPDH0124665148345
SYNOPDH0141670148345
SYNOPDH0149664148345
SYNOPDH0156664148345
SYNOPDH0174662148345
SYNOPDH0203666148345
SYNOPDH0005657148344
SYNOPDH0010650148344
SYNOPDH0022651148344
SYNOPDH0073654148344
SYNOPDH0019635148343
SYNOPDH0026640148343
SYNOPDH0033645148343
SYNOPDH0035638148343
SYNOPDH0067644148343
SYNOPDH0068641148343
SYNOPDH0069635148343
SYNOPDH0072639148343
SYNOPDH0079644148343
SYNOPDH0097640148343
SYNOPDH0177642148343
SYNOPDH0182640148343
SYNOPDH0021624148342
SYNOPDH0048630148342
SYNOPDH0049630148342
SYNOPDH0074629148342
SYNOPDH0077622148342
SYNOPDH0084621148342
SYNOPDH0086622148342
SYNOPDH0087618148342
SYNOPDH0089630148342
SYNOPDH0093620148342
SYNOPDH0096616148342
SYNOPDH0180626148342
SYNOPDH0200628148342
SYNOPDH0213630148342
MOKHTAR1669409841
RL60101674406941
SYNOPDH0001608148341
SYNOPDH0014613148341
SYNOPDH0029602148341
SYNOPDH0034611148341
SYNOPDH0045613148341
SYNOPDH0085611148341
SYNOPDH0100613148341
SYNOPDH0122604148341
SYNOPDH0126608148341
SYNOPDH0166606148341
SYNOPDH0167602148341
FRONTANA1612407940
PI2201271994495140
SYNOPDH0015595148340
SYNOPDH0038594148340
SYNOPDH0050600148340
SYNOPDH0051598148340
SYNOPDH0053598148340
SYNOPDH0058587148340
SYNOPDH0059594148340
SYNOPDH0062588148340
SYNOPDH0065599148340
SYNOPDH0071591148340
SYNOPDH0075589148340
SYNOPDH0078598148340
SYNOPDH0082592148340
SYNOPDH0145596148340
SYNOPDH0207589148340
21371913495139
KENNEDY1910495139
SYNOPDH0017583148339
SYNOPDH0024579148339
SYNOPDH0064583148339
SYNOPDH0088580148339
SYNOPDH0129573148339
SYNOPDH0150578148339
40241554408438
OK106800265611732338
BLADE1644429438
LEE1637429138
SYNOPDH0008566148338
PI945671536409837
TX05A00118864391732337
SYNOPDH0042553148337
SYNOPDH0052556148337
SYNOPDH0054545148337
SYNOPDH0076545148337
SYNOPDH0099554148337
S-111797495136
SYNOPDH0011529148336
SYNOPDH0066530148336
SYNOPDH0090528148336
SYNOPDH0128536148336
SYNOPDH0212537148336
CHOTEAU1512429735
IDO6941523429735
UC15991525429735
SYNOPDH0006524148335
SYNOPDH0007517148335
SYNOPDH0009513148335
SYNOPDH0040526148335
SYNOPDH0056514148335
SYNOPDH0057513148335
SYNOPDH0121517148335
CO043931359399834
POSTROCK10932334
KHARKOF1231359834
OVERLAND1356399834
SYNOPDH0046508148334
SYNOPDH0055509148334
SYNOPDH0060509148334
SYNOPDH0061509148334
SYNOPDH0063510148334
SYNOPDH0092508148334
SYNOPDH0151511148334
11501349409833
FENG_CHAN31618495133
GARNET1343409733
MT051516650333
SYNOPDH0023489148333
SYNOPDH0094496148333
SYNOPDH0113490148333
SYNOPDH0155482148333
SYNOPDH0192494148333
16601309409832
MT033616050332
MT041512839932
CAMELOT1288399832
PETE56061732332
FOSTER1389429732
SYNOPDH0186480148332
HELBA1549495131
THATCHER12539931
UC16031323429731
MN99225-1-31339429331
SYNOPDH0047465148331
CHINESE1661490495130
HALLANY1241409830
SCALAVATIS1223409830
IDO6441288429730
SYNOPDH0003452148330
SYNOPDH0095441148330
MILLENNIUM1150399829
SD38511262429729
AGS20001260429729
MT055014150328
TAM4001011359828
OK1011948081732328
TX86A688049081732328
IVORY1350495127
UC111010639927
CO04W3208632327
MN05214-313850327
MT941013850327
SETTLER_CL8632327
NUFRONTIER47331732327
WHEATON1136429426
MCNEAL10339926
OK_RISING44231732326
CLARK1109429726
KY03C-1002-021135429726
MN0319610139925
UC16011083429725
MN983891061429525
3362-801210495124
IDO70711950324
NE05496966399824
MAHLUT955409823
FAVORITO896407322
LOCAL_WHITE899409822
IDO868935429722
AKRON38721732322
ROBIDOUX873399822
THUNDER_CL773359821
SD386810850321
NI07703849399821
MN00261-47839920
TX06A001386733359820
ROANE878429720
MO94-317874429720
KURD768409819
MT95135328419
JUBILEE7339918
UI_LOCHSA7039918
FULCASTER855495117
POMERELLE725429717
LINDON30151732317
MT06178750317
SD40278850317
PEMBROKE724429717
DORZIYEH_KARAK666409816
FLORENTINO|PI565213655409816
PARULA__S644408516
PI208466636409816
MN02072-7611412015
ANTELOPE523359815
AC_DOMAIN666429715
NI08707552359815
ATTILA6850314
OVERLEY4532314
INFINITY_CL7250314
MN07338614429714
IL06-13721594429714
KER_YI26639495113
KLASIC6750313
OUTLOOK6350313
BRANSON555429713
MG17960505409812
RED_BOBS582495112
PI6107504639912
CAYUGA4640012
IDO858507429712
KY02C-1076-07532429712
KY02C-2215-02523429712
NI08708445399811
TAM107-R72928410
SD37465050310
SD39975150310
VA05W-151416429710
MN03119-440442979
JAGALENE36339989
IL00-853036842979
TIRMAI37849518
UI_PETTIT303998
IL00-863336542978
DAWN192847
OTIS273997
GOIANA24040986
ULEN25842956
FORTUNA285036
CENTURA172846
SHARP223996
SD411225742976
WEEBILL126942886
MN9744823742606
PI48192319540985
CLEAR_WHITE22842975
PAVON245035
ALTURAS265035
TREASURE213995
MN02255183995
NUPLAINS265035
HV9W03-1379R152845
MN0314819342845
CODA19749514
IWA861427418249514
PI36671618440984
BLANCA_GRANDE195034
IDO704195034
MTHW9420215034
OK05134122844
OK06319102844
GRANGER153994
SD4076163994
LYMAN14539984
LOCKETT122844
H080008017442974
NE0255816839984
NE0952113335984
NW0962715335984
MO05092117542974
DIRK13749513
TRIMINIA13740983
ESTANZUELA_FEDERAL133953
CO04499175033
CO03W054135033
CENTENNIAL135033
IDO599135033
IDO629113993
IDO688145033
JEFFERSON145033
JEROME165033
RB07113993
MT0249155033
CALEDONIA134003
D8006134003
SD4036155033
WA8047145033
JEDD145033
PRISTINE145033
HW08016910842973
MN0601813642973
BLANCA_FUERTE14142973
NE0554812139983
OK09634652215553
NING784014742913
EGRET11949512
NAPO636940772
SONALIKA8740852
PATWIN95032
CARSON53232
CO030646439982
CO03W04373232
CO0402563232
DUKE73232
HAIL63232
IDO667125032
IDO68695032
CATALDO10142972
DANBY125032
FULLER83232
MN03358-4105032
OKLEE93952
VERDE83992
EXPLORER95032
MT026685032
NEWANA83992
SCHOLAR125032
VIDA83992
DECADE63232
JUDEE53232
AGATE53232
ANTON53232
ARAPAHOE63232
CENTURK7853232
EXPEDITION53232
GAGE53232
HOMESTEAD63232
JERRY53232
LANCER63232
MACE52842
NE9949553232
REDLAND72842
VISTA73232
WINDSTAR63232
2174-0563232
CENTERFIELD53232
DUSTER53232
ENDURANCE53232
INTRADA53232
OK0411173232
OK0450763232
OK0452563232
OK0510863232
OK0530363232
OK0531253232
OK0551152842
OK0583053232
OK0631863232
OK0633653232
OK10152842
OK_BULLET53232
BRIGGS63942
OXEN63982
RUSS63992
SD3618105032
SD4011115032
SD4073115032
TRAVERSE93992
WALWORTH73992
ALICE63232
DARRELL53232
HUME52842
NELL53232
SD0511863232
218062842
CAPROCK53232
MIT53232
STURDY63232
TAM2036935982
TAM30253232
TAM40153232
TX01M5009-2853232
TX04A00124652842
TX96D107363232
ALPOWA105032
KELSE63992
WA803473992
CONAN105032
NICK125032
HV906-86563232
HV9W03-1551WP53232
HV9W03-1596R53232
HV9W05-1280R53232
SPARTAN53232
H0800103L8842972
H09000098042972
MN01333-A610339862
92257342972
HONDO8739982
MCGILL7339982
NE044908939982
NE054307335982
NE06545388173232
NE066076839982
TX05A0018226239982
SANTA_FE7339982
REEDER8342922
03S0253-77142922
MN975186942932
IL06-142629042972
KY02C-1058-0310342972
KY02C-1121-118342972
USG32097042972
13-4_715-4-58142972
MERL9442972
SS52058842972
208/713349511
AC_BARRIE2740771
AW7200/903640981
LAURA5040971
PI3668012749511
VEADEIRO3340741
PROWERS65391
WINCHESTER75391
EXPRESS33971
SUMMIT45031
UC155123991
YECORA_ROJO55031
ABOVE43231
AVALANCHE33231
BILL_BROWN42841
BOND_CL42841
HALT42841
HATCHER43231
JULES43231
LAMAR32841
PRAIRIE_RED45031
RIPPER43231
SANDY32841
VONA42841
YUMA42841
YUMAR32841
IDO66565031
IDO67145031
IDO68765031
IDO68975031
IDO69865031
IDO70635031
ADA45031
BACUP33981
HJ-9843991
MARSHALL33981
MN00187-3-135031
MN00209-3-135031
MN02252-A65031
MN03308-453991
MN05141-243991
MN05212-765031
MN97695-435031
NORM33981
MARQUIS45031
MT980665031
MTHW047175031
RESCUE53991
BIG_SKY43231
CREST43231
FROID35031
GENOU22841
JUDITH43231
MT049533231
MT8520043231
MT990432841
MT998242841
MTS053143231
NORRIS43231
NUSKY33231
ROSEBUD42841
YELLOWSTONE32841
ALLIANCE43231
ARLIN43231
BENNETT43231
BUCKSKIN22841
CHEYENNE43231
COLT33231
COUGAR33231
CULVER22841
GOODSTREAK43231
HALLAM33231
HARRY43231
JAGGER33231
NIOBRARA33231
PRONGHORN43231
RAWHIDE22841
SCOUT6633231
SD0521042841
SIOUXLAND43231
WAHOO22841
WARRIOR43231
WESLEY43231
WICHITA32841
BILLINGS22841
CENTURY43231
CHISHOLM43231
CUSTER22841
DELIVER32841
GUYMON33231
OK0240533231
OK0441543231
OK0450533231
OK0512243231
OK0520432841
GARRISON32841
OK0552642841
OK05711W43231
OK05723W33231
OK0611433231
OK0621043231
OK10242841
TRIUMPH6443231
EMBER43991
FORGE33991
INGOT53971
SD363545031
SD366865031
SD387055031
SD394845031
SD418933991
BRONZE33231
CRIMSON43231
GENT43231
HARDING33231
NEKOTA42841
RITA32841
ROSE43231
SD0105822841
SD0123722841
SD05W01833231
TANDEM43231
WENDY22841
WINOKA43231
HG-922841
STURDY_2K42841
TAM10745031
TAM10943231
TAM11045031
TAM11132841
TAM11243231
TAM20032841
TAM20243231
TAM30333231
TAM30442841
TAMW-10143231
TX00V113132841
TX01A593633231
TX01V5134RC-322841
TX02A025242841
TX03A014832841
TX03A056342841
TX04M41016443231
TX04M41021143231
TX04V07508033231
TX86A560623231
TX86A807233231
TX99A0153-143231
TX99U861842841
LOUISE45031
MACON53991
PENAWAWA55031
TARA200233991
BZ604-00245031
BZ903-445WP55031
EXPRESSO43991
HANK45031
SNOW_CREST35031
WESTBRED92645031
G187843231
HV9W06-50433231
SHOCKER43231
SMOKYHILL45031
TARKIO22841
H08003104742971
WA81485942971
HOLLIS3142971
HW090006M6242971
SCARLET2542971
MN060282242951
IDO4403142971
IDO4882342971
IDO7022442971
IDO8546442971
WHITEBIRD5742971
RSI5_YR5_YR15_GPC_HMW1410341371
UC16022542971
AC_KARMA325339651
SELECT488339251
SD4023507339711
KANE2942971
E204193185521
DENALI4435981
LAKIN121173231
TX05V72694839981
TX06A0012633535981
TX06A0012813139981
KEOTA2439981
KEENE5442861
ALSEN4142931
CLEOPATRA5342921
KNUDSON5042271
MILTON4342971
IL05-42362842971
IL07-44153742971
MO0801046242971
MASSEY2942971
USG35554442971
SS5204442971
2045A640980
48B740980
54662349510
69Z108.115349510
7775749510
8194440980
86PK1308-001.12449510
9726740980
AKOVA240980
ALBA|CITR13256249510
BONG749510
CI2804440980
CI7635440980
COLORBEN4249510
CRETE11440980
CRIOLLO_SANTA_IRENE540980
CROATIA1640980
DUDHE_MUDULO540980
FAO33.226649510
FINCH1749510
FORMA_VINDA_DE_VARMLAND640980
GREECE22649510
IAR/W/108-2549510
INAYAMA740980
IWA8606195949510
IWA8610497749510
IWA8614113949510
IWA8614286649510
KYSYLDZHA540980
MATTE_LUNGO540980
MG313961049510
PELON|PI433551240980
PI1657001149510
PI1667271349510
PI181433649510
PI481718440980
PI61693740980
PI74318749510
PNE382-11049510
POUBIRU640980
RL4137640970
RL6019740750
RUIVO|PI185715240980
SARACEN740980
TRIGO|PI477870240980
TURBAT649510
UI_DARWIN1849510
YANTAGBAY1642970
PLATTE12840
LOLO25030
HI-LINE13990
H09000811042970
MN03306-11242970
MN06075-41642970
MN07098-61442930
MN07199-6842970
MN08013-21742970
MN08106-6642970
TOM7339410
IDO5601042970
IDO5821542970
IDO851742970
IDO852642970
LASSIK542970
UC1618642970
CDC_ALSASK43230
GLENLEA1242920
AC_CRYSTAL53339580
MCKENZIE542930
SNOWBIRD642970
AC_CADILLAC66337750
SUPERB642970
WASKADA642970
BERKUT120341370
TRISON19173230
2145839980
BAKERS_WHITE18173230
BURCHETT17173230
NUHORIZON22173230
TURKEY_NEBSEL18173230
CUTTER19173230
DUMAS20173230
NEOSHO20173230
OGALLALA17173230
THUNDERBOLT19173230
W04-41718173230
LONGHORN19173230
BYRD19173230
CO050337-223173230
CO07W24519173230
CO94061021173230
HEYNE19173230
KARL_9218173230
KAW6119173230
KIRWIN21173230
KS00F5-20-321173230
NEWTON19173230
PARKER7618173230
RONL19173230
SHAWNEE17173230
STANTON21173230
TREGO17173230
BISON21173230
CHENEY19173230
COMANCHE19173230
DODGE20173230
EAGLE20173230
KIOWA19173230
LARNED19173230
NORKAN20173230
PARKER1139980
SAGE21173230
MT0610320173230
NI0673620173230
NI0673719173230
NW0366620173230
GALLAGHER4423173230
OK072311439980
OK07S11718173230
OK0832818173230
OK106707127173230
OK106727424173230
OK106800922173230
OK106802621173230
OK106811221173230
OK107026715173230
OK107027525173230
TAM10576173230
TASCOSA19173230
TX05V72591639980
TX06A00113221173230
TX06V726622173230
TX07A00127922173230
TX07A00131818173230
TX07A00142024173230
COSSACK21173230
ENHANCER21173230
ONAGA20173230
VENANGO16173230
WB411W22173230
HIDHAB642970
VOROBEY1442970
23751142880
CHINESE_SPRING642770
CHRIS2142640
SUMAI3742900
MN052091142950
MN99112-10-2542910
RL60771642860
IL02-182281242970
IL06-235711142970
INW04111842970
ERNIE742970
MO081652642970
BESS2042970
LAL_BAHADUR642970
13-3_391-1-5842970
OK0720950540980

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement.

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.