Contact Us

  T3/Wheat

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
SYNOPDH0196735148350
SYNOPDH0125721148349
SYNOPDH0132724148349
SYNOPDH0142722148349
SYNOPDH0159730148349
SYNOPDH0171721148349
SYNOPDH0183724148349
SYNOPDH0202721148349
SYNOPDH0215721148349
SYNOPDH0112716148348
SYNOPDH0114710148348
SYNOPDH0115719148348
SYNOPDH0131711148348
SYNOPDH0137711148348
SYNOPDH0140706148348
SYNOPDH0144707148348
SYNOPDH0147707148348
SYNOPDH0148707148348
SYNOPDH0154712148348
SYNOPDH0161718148348
SYNOPDH0162715148348
SYNOPDH0163711148348
SYNOPDH0164717148348
SYNOPDH0165711148348
SYNOPDH0168716148348
SYNOPDH0170717148348
SYNOPDH0175705148348
SYNOPDH0181719148348
SYNOPDH0185712148348
SYNOPDH0187717148348
SYNOPDH0188710148348
SYNOPDH0191717148348
SYNOPDH0193715148348
SYNOPDH0197716148348
SYNOPDH0201719148348
SYNOPDH0214718148348
SYNOPDH0018700148347
SYNOPDH0138699148347
SYNOPDH0172697148347
SYNOPDH0176698148347
SYNOPDH0206701148347
SYNOPDH0028682148346
SYNOPDH0080683148346
SYNOPDH0101678148346
SYNOPDH0116688148346
SYNOPDH0117676148346
SYNOPDH0118689148346
SYNOPDH0135677148346
SYNOPDH0152686148346
SYNOPDH0173680148346
SYNOPDH0179682148346
SYNOPDH0184686148346
SYNOPDH0194685148346
SYNOPDH0199689148346
SYNOPDH0205682148346
SYNOPDH0020673148345
SYNOPDH0030660148345
SYNOPDH0031666148345
SYNOPDH0083669148345
SYNOPDH0120660148345
SYNOPDH0124665148345
SYNOPDH0141670148345
SYNOPDH0149664148345
SYNOPDH0156664148345
SYNOPDH0174662148345
SYNOPDH0203666148345
SYNOPDH0005657148344
SYNOPDH0010650148344
SYNOPDH0022651148344
SYNOPDH0073654148344
SYNOPDH0019635148343
SYNOPDH0026640148343
SYNOPDH0033645148343
SYNOPDH0035638148343
SYNOPDH0067644148343
SYNOPDH0068641148343
SYNOPDH0069635148343
SYNOPDH0072639148343
SYNOPDH0079644148343
SYNOPDH0097640148343
SYNOPDH0177642148343
SYNOPDH0182640148343
SYNOPDH0021624148342
SYNOPDH0048630148342
SYNOPDH0049630148342
SYNOPDH0074629148342
SYNOPDH0077622148342
SYNOPDH0084621148342
SYNOPDH0086622148342
SYNOPDH0087618148342
SYNOPDH0089630148342
SYNOPDH0093620148342
SYNOPDH0096616148342
SYNOPDH0180626148342
SYNOPDH0200628148342
SYNOPDH0213630148342
MOKHTAR1669409841
RL60101674406941
SYNOPDH0001608148341
SYNOPDH0014613148341
SYNOPDH0029602148341
SYNOPDH0034611148341
SYNOPDH0045613148341
SYNOPDH0085611148341
SYNOPDH0100613148341
SYNOPDH0122604148341
SYNOPDH0126608148341
SYNOPDH0166606148341
SYNOPDH0167602148341
FRONTANA1612407940
PI2201271994495140
SYNOPDH0015595148340
SYNOPDH0038594148340
SYNOPDH0050600148340
SYNOPDH0051598148340
SYNOPDH0053598148340
SYNOPDH0058587148340
SYNOPDH0059594148340
SYNOPDH0062588148340
SYNOPDH0065599148340
SYNOPDH0071591148340
SYNOPDH0075589148340
SYNOPDH0078598148340
SYNOPDH0082592148340
SYNOPDH0145596148340
SYNOPDH0207589148340
21371913495139
KENNEDY1910495139
SYNOPDH0017583148339
SYNOPDH0024579148339
SYNOPDH0064583148339
SYNOPDH0088580148339
SYNOPDH0129573148339
SYNOPDH0150578148339
40241554408438
BLADE1644429438
LEE1637429138
SYNOPDH0008566148338
PI945671536409837
SYNOPDH0042553148337
SYNOPDH0052556148337
SYNOPDH0054545148337
SYNOPDH0076545148337
SYNOPDH0099554148337
S-111797495136
SYNOPDH0011529148336
SYNOPDH0066530148336
SYNOPDH0090528148336
SYNOPDH0128536148336
SYNOPDH0212537148336
CHOTEAU1512429735
IDO6941523429735
UC15991525429735
SYNOPDH0006524148335
SYNOPDH0007517148335
SYNOPDH0009513148335
SYNOPDH0040526148335
SYNOPDH0056514148335
SYNOPDH0057513148335
SYNOPDH0121517148335
KHARKOF1231359834
SYNOPDH0046508148334
SYNOPDH0055509148334
SYNOPDH0060509148334
SYNOPDH0061509148334
SYNOPDH0063510148334
SYNOPDH0092508148334
SYNOPDH0151511148334
11501349409833
FENG_CHAN31618495133
GARNET1343409733
CO043931182359833
MT051516650333
SYNOPDH0023489148333
SYNOPDH0094496148333
SYNOPDH0113490148333
SYNOPDH0155482148333
SYNOPDH0192494148333
16601309409832
MT033616050332
MT041512839932
FOSTER1389429732
SYNOPDH0186480148332
HELBA1549495131
THATCHER12539931
UC16031323429731
MN99225-1-31339429331
SYNOPDH0047465148331
CHINESE1661490495130
HALLANY1241409830
SCALAVATIS1223409830
IDO6441288429730
SYNOPDH0003452148330
SYNOPDH0095441148330
SD38511262429729
AGS20001260429729
MT055014150328
IVORY1350495127
UC111010639927
MN05214-313850327
MT941013850327
WHEATON1136429426
MCNEAL10339926
SETTLER_CL13350326
CLARK1109429726
KY03C-1002-021135429726
MN0319610139925
UC16011083429725
MN983891061429525
3362-801210495124
IDO70711950324
MAHLUT955409823
NE05496818359823
FAVORITO896407322
LOCAL_WHITE899409822
IDO868935429722
THUNDER_CL773359821
MILLENNIUM10550321
SD386810850321
ROBIDOUX739359821
MN00261-47839920
NI07703727359820
TX06A001386733359820
ROANE878429720
MO94-317874429720
KURD768409819
JUBILEE7339918
UI_LOCHSA7039918
FULCASTER855495117
POMERELLE725429717
MT06178750317
SD40278850317
PEMBROKE724429717
DORZIYEH_KARAK666409816
FLORENTINO|PI565213655409816
PARULA__S644408516
PI208466636409816
MN02072-7611412015
ANTELOPE523359815
AC_DOMAIN666429715
NI08707552359815
ATTILA6850314
INFINITY_CL7250314
MN07338614429714
IL06-13721594429714
KER_YI26639495113
KLASIC6750313
OUTLOOK6350313
BRANSON555429713
MG17960505409812
RED_BOBS582495112
PI6107504639912
CAYUGA4640012
IDO858507429712
KY02C-1076-07532429712
KY02C-2215-02523429712
NI08708390359811
SD37465050310
SD39975150310
VA05W-151416429710
MN03119-440442979
JAGALENE32035989
IL00-853036842979
TIRMAI37849518
UI_PETTIT303998
IL00-863336542978
DAWN192847
OTIS273997
GOIANA24040986
ULEN25842956
FORTUNA285036
SD411225742976
WEEBILL126942886
MN9744823742606
PI48192319540985
CLEAR_WHITE22842975
PAVON245035
ALTURAS265035
TREASURE213995
MN02255183995
NUPLAINS265035
MN0314819342845
CODA19749514
IWA861427418249514
PI36671618440984
GRANGER153994
SD4076163994
H080008017442974
NE0255813935984
NE0952113335984
NW0962715335984
MO05092117542974
DIRK13749513
TRIMINIA13740983
CO04499175033
CO03W054135033
CENTENNIAL135033
IDO599135033
IDO629113993
JEFFERSON145033
JEROME165033
RB07113993
LYMAN12035983
HW08016910842973
MN0601813642973
BLANCA_FUERTE14142973
NE0554810135983
OK09634652215553
NING784014742913
EGRET11949512
NAPO636940772
SONALIKA8740852
CO030645635982
CATALDO10142972
DANBY125032
MN03358-4105032
OKLEE93952
VERDE83992
NEWANA83992
VIDA83992
CAMELOT115032
2174-0552842
BRIGGS63942
OXEN63982
TRAVERSE93992
H0800103L8842972
H09000098042972
MN01333-A610339862
92257342972
HONDO7435982
NE044907335982
NE054307335982
NE06545433215552
SANTA_FE6035982
REEDER8342922
03S0253-77142922
MN975186942932
IL06-142629042972
KY02C-1058-0310342972
KY02C-1121-118342972
USG32097042972
13-4_715-4-58142972
MERL9442972
SS52058842972
AC_BARRIE2740771
LAURA5040971
PROWERS65391
WINCHESTER75391
OVERLEY32841
ALLIANCE55031
OVERLAND45031
WESLEY32841
GARRISON32841
OK0552642841
TAM20335031
TAM40075031
TX02A025242841
H08003104742971
WA81485942971
HW090006M6242971
MN060282242951
IDO8546442971
WHITEBIRD5742971
RSI5_YR5_YR15_GPC_HMW1410341371
AC_KARMA325339651
SELECT488339251
SD4023507339711
DENALI4435981
MCGILL5335981
NE066075035981
TX05A0018224035981
TX06A0012633535981
TX06A0012811935981
KEOTA1935981
KEENE5442861
CLEOPATRA5342921
KNUDSON5042271
MO0801046242971
USG35554442971
CO04W320875030
LINDON1935980
POSTROCK7335980
MT95131935980
OK_RISING685030
PETE1642970
MN06075-41642970
GLENLEA1242920
AC_CRYSTAL53339580
AC_CADILLAC66337750
BERKUT120341370
E204142185580
BYRD63640980
LAKIN703990
GALLAGHER126242970
TAM105235980
TX05V72696442970
OK0720950540980

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement.

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.