Contact Us

  T3/Barley

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
FEG141-201205153678
FEG241-603513786445
FEG242-073512786445
FEG242-473528786445
FEG242-673530786445
FEG242-703521786445
FEG243-623531786445
FEG244-443552786445
FEG248-273543786445
FEG249-553512786445
FEG249-623510786445
FEG250-163511786445
FEG250-273537786445
FEG250-463506786445
FEG251-083508786445
FEG251-173544786445
FEG251-223514786445
FEG251-673547786445
FEG252-343527786445
FEG252-603521786445
FEG253-403527786445
FEG253-703526786445
FEG254-093560786445
FEG254-113556786445
FEG254-133503786445
FEG254-163507786445
FEG254-313515786445
FEG254-663529786445
FEG256-373519786445
FEG256-593522786445
FEG257-213548786445
FEG257-373503786445
FEG257-403531786445
M1573565786445
FEG260-113556786445
FEG262-273522786445
FEG262-473539786445
FEG262-623515786445
FEG262-703530786445
FEG263-103525786445
FEG263-253506786445
FEG263-333520786445
FEG243-573484786444
FEG258-403468786444
FEG258-693494786444
FEG263-043492786444
FEG263-223498786444
MANCHURIA533133540
ELS6302-52534641140
ALBA2661679339
IAR/B/372412641138
ELS6302-741852641129
HUNDRED371133328
ALEMAYA_MAGO1800641128
WYSOR25595227
Z068R055S393153626
ABYSSINIAN11181355641121
CI131411351641121
M120283145419
ELS6402-467|CIHO148811217641119
VA01H-68269153618
LARKER13983217
M115231145416
VA05H-59232153615
VA06H-18223153615
DEFICIENS_D_ABYSSINIA884641114
LACEY171132913
2ND27422179153612
2ND27421173153611
KOLD8583210
GAW141-2661641110
SI4-2914115369
199757464119
HOR292858364119
LEGACY587058
924451564118
CI1374349564118
MW13B1001-000293518
GAW79-311013228
PRICE121787
CI1170946264117
CI1208947864117
ELS6402-46846164117
IAR/B/25241864117
IAR/B/25341864117
AC_METCALFE548756
BOWMAN7413336
BISON4H+5H568716
290B39464116
CI1373738064116
IAR/B/43438564116
IAR/B/5737164116
M1096513885
STEPTOE398325
QUEST7914545
2ND231466413355
FB6R05-25-112526175
2ND273488215365
CI1209030764115
E586/632564115
IAR/B/328-335164115
HARRINGTON51384
MERIT369524
DOYCE347784
HOCKETT328754
RADIANT257054
VA05H-1205615364
ND228955113354
FB6R01-4-310726174
2ND274056215364
CI1374528764114
S724426764114
WBDC150143534
FEG90-31247773
GARNET237823
BARONESSE217783
THOROUGHBRED217053
NOMINI207053
CONLON278273
CHARLES248323
CONRAD298323
EIGHT-TWELVE3513333
ND221823913353
ND229963913353
VA06H-1495115363
OWB_D+R247053
FB6R02-22-28926173
2ND273974415363
MW13A1015-000113513
MW13I1018-00093513
MW13B1020-000103513
MW13A1052-000103513
MW13H1052-000113513
ZHEDAR13615362
FEG59-09167772
FEG66-08137772
M123137772
MNBRITE198322
NDB112198322
STELLAR-ND148752
CDC_COPELAND198752
ND20448189522
BISON1H+4H148712
VA03H-613715362
ND231172813352
2ND243792313352
ND243932513352
ND245643013352
VA06H-482715362
VA06H-692515362
2B05-08112113292
6B01-22183115362
PINNACLE2813292
FB2R28-15-16226172
2ND273463215362
2ND273682715362
2ND273743115362
2ND273952415362
2ND277053213292
FB11-1132714332
MS12_2108-00563522
MS12_2108-01663522
MS12_2108-01763522
MS12_2134-01663522
MS12_2139-00163522
MS12_2139-00663522
MS12_2139-01163522
MS12_2139-02263522
MS12_2145-01663522
MS12_2148-00673522
MS12_2148-00873522
MS12_2148-01473522
MS12_2148-02173522
MS12_2148-02473522
MS12_2149-00763522
MS12_2149-01163522
MS12_2149-02173522
MS12_2149-02263522
MS12_2149-02363522
MS12_2151-00173522
MS12_2151-00263522
MS12_2151-00463522
MS12_2151-01463522
MS12_2151-02263522
MS12_2162-00173522
MS12_2162-00273522
MS12_2162-00363522
MS12_2162-00463522
MS12_2162-00573522
MS12_2162-00763522
MS12_2162-00863522
MS12_2162-01463522
MS12_2162-01683522
MS12_2162-01773522
MS12_2162-01873522
MS12_2162-02463522
MS12_2164-00363522
MS12_2164-00563522
MS12_2179-01063522
MS12_2179-01863522
MS12_2179-02373522
MS12_2180-00163522
MS12_2180-01163522
MS12_2181-00263522
MS12_2181-00373522
MS12_2181-00763522
MS12_2181-00863522
MS12_2181-01063522
MW13C1001-00063512
MW13D1001-00083512
MW13E1001-00083512
MW13A1007-00073512
MW13B1007-00073512
MW13F1007-00073512
MW13A1008-00083512
MW13B1008-00063512
MW13B1015-00083512
MW13C1015-00073512
MW13D1017-00063512
MW13H1018-00083512
MW13E1022-00073512
MW13F1022-00063512
MW13B1023-00073512
MW13H1025-00073512
MW13B1026-00063512
MW13B1027-00073512
MW13A1028-00063512
MW13G1028-00063512
MW13H1028-00063512
MW13A1034-00073512
MW13E1036-00063512
MW13A1037-00073512
MW13B1037-00083512
MW13G1037-00083512
MW13H1037-00083512
MW13A1039-00073512
MW13B1039-00073512
MW13A1043-00063512
MW13A1049-00073512
FEG251-4512878642
FEG252-3712778642
FEG253-5612678642
FEG258-1012478642
FEG258-2312278642
WBDC06173532
MAJA1413331
ROBUST97401
TRADITION118321
ARAPILES59321
STRIDER78321
88AB536128321
ORCA108321
HOODY59681
RAWSON78271
BISON1H99681
BISON5H89681
BISON7H109681
BISON1H+5H128711
88AB536-B69321
DICKTOO78321
BISON1H+4H+5H129681
CALLAO1815361
LUCA1213331
VA01H-1251115361
VA96-44-3042215361
VA05B-692315361
VA06B-271115361
VA06B-281415361
G387912841
G3881012841
G3891012841
G3901012841
G391912841
G392912841
G393912841
G3941012841
G3951012841
G3961012841
FEG212-012524421
2ND273751215361
2ND274092115361
ND26891711131
ABESSINISCHE6ZLG3564111
C.P.I.157004064111
CI133533764111
CI137423364111
H-21643664111
H-22133764111
H-22274464111
HARAR3764111
HILLSA3364111
S1393764111
S-364164111
FEG80-06814541
ND224211213291
MS12_2107-01743521
MS12_2107-02143521
MS12_2108-00643521
MS12_2108-00953521
MS12_2108-01153521
MS12_2108-01243521
MS12_2113-01253521
MS12_2126-01253521
MS12_2126-01343521
MS12_2126-02053521
MS12_2132-00553521
MS12_2132-00643521
MS12_2132-01343521
MS12_2132-01733521
MS12_2139-00943521
MS12_2139-01253521
MS12_2139-01353521
MS12_2139-01553521
MS12_2139-01653521
MS12_2139-01953521
MS12_2139-02443521
MS12_2149-00253521
MS12_2149-01253521
MS12_2149-01953521
MS12_2158-00643521
MS12_2162-01153521
MS12_2162-01553521
MS12_2164-00953521
MS12_2164-01953521
MS12_2179-01253521
MS12_2179-01553521
MS12_2180-00553521
MS12_2181-01453521
MS12_2182-02253521
MS12_2184-00153521
MS12_2184-01053521
MS12_2184-01753521
MS12_2184-02243521
MW13A1001-00053511
MW13C1007-00053511
MW13A1014-00053511
MW13A1017-00033511
MW13B1017-00043511
MW13C1017-00053511
MW13E1017-00043511
MW13G1022-00053511
MW13E1026-00053511
MW13H1026-00053511
MW13A1027-00053511
MW13E1027-00053511
MW13F1027-00043511
MW13B1028-00053511
MW13D1028-00053511
MW13E1028-00053511
MW13F1028-00043511
MW13A1036-00043511
WBDC02023531
WBDC08233531
WBDC10333531
WBDC17223531
WBDC17323531
WBDC22753531
WBDC23433531
WBDC25553531
WBDC348A33531
MOREX415240
BARKE515240
BCD4748710
BISON4H39680
BCD1238710
OWB_DOMINANT315240
OWB_RECESSIVE515240
VA92-42-46415360
ND23409215360
VA06H-8315360
VA06B-30515360
MERESSE415360
MERLIN726170
WAXBAR1026170
ND27177311130
88532464110
92432764110
ABYSSINIAN122764110
ABYSSINIAN162564110
ABYSSINIAN213164110
CI137413264110
CIHO141242664110
E1/1832564110
E435/52464110
E508/32364110
E81/22764110
ELS6302-2132264110
ELS6402-2822664110
ELS6402-3172364110
ELS6402-467|CIHO148802664110
ELS6402-4693064110
ELS6402-5652364110
GAW138-32964110
GAW3-22464110
GAW42-12764110
GAW47-12664110
GAW48-122464110
GAW66-32564110
GAW71-162064110
GAW72-82464110
GAW76-32264110
GAW86-22164110
GAW87-12664110
GAW99-42464110
H-21702064110
H-21802864110
H-21832364110
HOR25412864110
IAR/B/155-22564110
IAR/B/175-12264110
IAR/B/239-12364110
IAR/B/361-22364110
IAR/B/38-12564110
IAR/B/4002264110
IAR/B/4312564110
KOBER2764110
S-181764110
S31922064110
S-422164110
FEG97-05314540
WBDC01613530
WBDC03513530
WBDC09213530
WBDC29213530
WBDC340A13530

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement.

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.