Contact Us

  T3/Barley

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
FEG141-201205153678
C2-17-42-114-120436256
C2-17-36-198-319536254
C2-17-42-164-319436254
C2-17-42-63-119136253
C2-16-179-167-318836252
C2-16-179-50-119036252
C2-17-37-127-318836252
C2-17-42-6-218836252
C2-17-42-71-118736252
C2-16-179-72-218336251
C2-17-32-76-118536251
C2-17-35-154-218536251
C2-17-36-197-218636251
C2-17-36-71-118636251
C2-17-37-161-118336251
C2-17-37-83-318336251
C2-17-37-97-218536251
C2-17-39-24-218436251
C2-17-42-206-318436251
C2-17-42-220-118536251
C2-17-42-63-318436251
C2-17-42-64-318636251
C2-17-42-78-118536251
C2-17-42-87-118436251
C2-17-42-94-218536251
C2-17-43-109-118536251
C2-17-43-138-318336251
C2-17-43-35-218536251
C2-16-157-120-118336251
C2-16-163-142-218336251
C2-16-169-23-118436251
C2-16-154-173-218036250
C2-16-165-101-318236250
C2-16-169-35-218236250
C2-16-179-194-118036250
C2-17-29-174-218136250
C2-17-29-56-118136250
C2-17-29-71-218136250
C2-17-32-137-318036250
C2-17-32-69-318236250
C2-17-36-163-318136250
C2-17-37-39-218136250
C2-17-39-25-318236250
C2-17-42-140-218036250
C2-17-42-201-118136250
C2-17-42-33-318136250
C2-17-42-36-318136250
C2-17-42-50-218236250
C2-17-42-88-318136250
C2-17-42-94-118036250
C2-17-43-35-318236250
C2-16-176-188-317936249
C2-16-177-116-217736249
C2-16-179-203-317936249
C2-16-179-5-317936249
C2-17-32-76-217836249
C2-17-35-11-117736249
C2-17-36-142-317836249
C2-17-36-151-217936249
C2-17-36-163-117636249
C2-17-37-137-117836249
C2-17-37-163-117736249
C2-17-37-179-117636249
C2-17-37-39-317836249
C2-17-38-123-317836249
C2-17-38-14-117636249
C2-17-38-42-117636249
C2-17-38-50-217936249
C2-17-38-75-217736249
C2-17-39-67-117636249
C2-17-40-87-117836249
C2-17-40-90-117736249
C2-17-41-26-117636249
C2-17-42-182-317836249
C2-17-42-192-117736249
C2-17-42-192-317836249
C2-17-42-193-317636249
C2-17-42-202-317736249
C2-17-42-206-217736249
C2-17-42-217-317936249
C2-17-42-3-117936249
C2-17-42-33-217836249
C2-17-42-62-317836249
C2-17-42-64-117636249
C2-17-42-7-117836249
C2-17-42-75-317736249
C2-17-42-89-117936249
C2-17-42-95-117836249
C2-17-43-175-317736249
C2-17-43-22-217936249
PROCTOR2949599649
C2-16-154-98-217636249
C2-16-159-170-317636249
C2-16-159-71-117736249
C2-16-162-151-317636249
C2-16-164-141-317836249
C2-16-165-181-317736249
C2-16-167-90-117636249
C2-16-169-21-217636249
C2-16-169-23-317836249
C2-16-169-34-317636249
C2-16-169-61-117936249
C2-16-154-93-317536248
C2-16-154-98-117436248
C2-16-158-119-117536248
C2-16-159-103-117536248
C2-16-159-71-317236248
C2-16-161-18-317436248
C2-16-163-165-217536248
C2-16-163-55-117536248
C2-16-165-133-317236248
C2-16-165-138-317236248
C2-16-165-37-217236248
C2-16-165-38-117436248
C2-16-169-33-317236248
C2-16-171-152-117536248
C2-16-174-64-317536248
C2-16-176-102-317236248
C2-16-176-141-117236248
C2-16-176-157-117336248
C2-16-176-64-117336248
C2-16-179-140-317436248
C2-16-179-175-317236248
C2-16-179-213-317436248
C2-16-179-31-117336248
C2-17-29-173-117536248
C2-17-29-68-217236248
C2-17-32-28-117536248
C2-17-32-78-317336248
C2-17-32-8-217436248
C2-17-34-20-217436248
C2-17-34-70-117336248
C2-17-35-60-317536248
C2-17-36-124-317436248
C2-17-36-164-117436248
C2-17-36-3-317436248
C2-17-36-66-317336248
C2-17-36-78-117236248
C2-17-37-163-217436248
C2-17-37-18-317436248
C2-17-37-19-317336248
C2-17-37-98-217336248
C2-17-38-108-117536248
C2-17-38-108-317436248
C2-17-38-126-217236248
C2-17-38-150-317336248
C2-17-38-155-117336248
C2-17-38-42-217436248
C2-17-38-56-217336248
C2-17-38-96-217236248
C2-17-39-102-117536248
C2-17-39-142-317436248
C2-17-39-182-317536248
C2-17-39-20-117536248
C2-17-39-20-317436248
C2-17-39-24-117536248
C2-17-39-31-317236248
C2-17-39-75-317536248
C2-17-39-86-117336248
C2-17-40-146-117236248
C2-17-40-146-317336248
C2-17-40-34-217436248
C2-17-42-131-217436248
C2-17-42-134-117436248
C2-17-42-146-317336248
C2-17-42-168-217336248
C2-17-42-182-117436248
C2-17-42-2-217436248
C2-17-42-48-117336248
C2-17-42-59-217536248
C2-17-42-88-117236248
C2-16-176-64-317036247
C2-17-29-149-216936247
C2-17-29-41-217036247
C2-17-31-107-116936247
C2-17-33-166-317136247
C2-17-34-112-317036247
C2-17-34-4-217136247
C2-17-34-57-317036247
C2-17-35-70-317036247
C2-17-36-147-216936247
C2-17-36-151-317036247
C2-17-36-153-217136247
C2-17-36-164-217036247
C2-17-36-166-117036247
C2-17-36-17-217136247
C2-17-36-30-117036247
C2-17-36-33-316936247
C2-17-36-78-316936247
C2-17-36-82-317036247
C2-17-36-84-117036247
C2-17-36-85-317136247
C2-17-38-14-217136247
C2-17-38-18-117036247
C2-17-38-18-317136247
C2-17-38-35-317036247
C2-17-38-5-217136247
C2-17-38-9-117036247
C2-17-38-97-117136247
C2-17-38-97-317136247
C2-17-39-127-116936247
C2-17-39-128-117036247
C2-17-39-176-117136247
C2-17-39-183-116936247
C2-17-39-189-317136247
C2-17-39-195-116936247
C2-17-39-25-116936247
C2-17-39-32-216936247
C2-17-41-47-217136247
C2-17-42-135-117136247
C2-17-42-160-317136247
C2-17-42-173-217136247
C2-17-42-50-317136247
C2-17-42-59-317136247
C2-17-43-171-317136247
C2-17-43-186-117136247
C2-17-43-92-317136247
C2-16-154-43-317036247
C2-16-157-69-217036247
C2-16-159-93-117136247
C2-16-161-86-317136247
C2-16-163-118-316936247
C2-16-163-165-117036247
C2-16-163-207-117036247
C2-16-163-60-116936247
C2-16-164-35-117036247
C2-16-167-42-117036247
C2-16-168-11-117136247
C2-16-168-119-117036247
C2-16-168-160-116936247
C2-16-169-58-317136247
C2-16-169-61-317136247
C2-16-171-112-117136247
C2-16-171-112-317036247
C2-16-171-124-316936247
C2-16-174-100-317136247
C2-16-174-162-316936247
C2-16-157-121-216536246
C2-16-157-157-116636246
C2-16-157-182-316536246
C2-16-157-70-116536246
C2-16-158-106-316636246
C2-16-159-142-316536246
C2-16-159-66-316636246
C2-16-160-34-316636246
C2-16-161-16-116536246
C2-16-161-18-116636246
C2-16-163-142-316636246
C2-16-163-198-116636246
C2-16-164-108-316536246
C2-16-164-125-216836246
C2-16-164-141-116536246
C2-16-164-39-216636246
C2-16-165-133-216836246
C2-16-165-145-116636246
C2-16-165-145-316836246
C2-16-165-181-116536246
C2-16-165-29-116836246
C2-16-165-64-216836246
C2-16-165-69-316536246
C2-16-167-185-316836246
C2-16-168-160-316636246
C2-16-169-15-116636246
C2-16-169-159-216836246
C2-16-169-64-116636246
C2-16-171-124-116636246
C2-16-171-145-216536246
C2-16-174-67-316836246
C2-16-174-71-116636246
C2-16-176-133-316536246
C2-16-176-141-316536246
C2-16-179-16-116636246
C2-16-181-148-216636246
C2-16-181-198-316536246
C2-16-181-26-216536246
C2-16-181-26-316736246
C2-16-181-4-316536246
C2-16-182-137-116636246
C2-16-182-150-116636246
C2-16-182-75-316736246
C2-16-184-67-316736246
C2-17-29-174-116736246
C2-17-31-206-216636246
C2-17-32-186-316836246
C2-17-33-110-316536246
C2-17-34-16-216636246
C2-17-34-170-116636246
C2-17-34-72-116636246
C2-17-34-72-216636246
C2-17-35-196-116536246
C2-17-35-4-116636246
C2-17-35-71-316836246
C2-17-36-116-216736246
C2-17-36-116-316536246
C2-17-36-137-216736246
C2-17-36-147-116636246
C2-17-36-174-116736246
C2-17-36-176-116736246
C2-17-36-199-116636246
C2-17-36-20-216536246
C2-17-36-33-116736246
C2-17-36-43-316536246
C2-17-36-44-116636246
C2-17-36-75-316636246
C2-17-36-92-316836246
C2-17-37-123-316536246
C2-17-37-133-116636246
C2-17-37-147-216536246
C2-17-37-147-316636246
C2-17-37-157-216736246
C2-17-37-161-316636246
C2-17-37-91-216536246
C2-17-38-110-216536246
C2-17-38-110-316836246
C2-17-38-150-116736246
C2-17-38-155-216736246
C2-17-38-158-116536246
C2-17-38-190-116736246
C2-17-38-196-216536246
C2-17-38-35-116736246
C2-17-38-58-216536246
C2-17-38-58-316836246
C2-17-38-67-216536246
C2-17-39-116-316836246
C2-17-39-117-216836246
C2-17-39-128-316736246
C2-17-39-151-216636246
C2-17-39-159-316636246
C2-17-39-176-316836246
C2-17-39-183-316636246
C2-17-39-195-316736246
C2-17-39-31-116836246
C2-17-39-53-116636246
C2-17-40-121-116636246
C2-17-40-163-316636246
C2-17-41-93-216636246
C2-17-42-169-316536246
C2-17-42-203-116836246
C2-17-42-3-316536246
C2-17-43-171-116636246
C2-16-175-17-216236245
C2-16-175-33-316236245
C2-16-176-127-116436245
C2-16-181-100-316236245
C2-16-181-25-116236245
C2-16-181-37-216436245
C2-16-181-7-316336245
C2-16-182-137-316236245
C2-16-182-185-316336245
C2-17-30-145-216436245
C2-17-32-78-116436245
C2-17-34-198-116236245
C2-17-35-2-116336245
C2-17-36-153-116236245
C2-17-36-20-116336245
C2-17-37-122-116336245
C2-17-37-157-316336245
C2-17-37-159-116436245
C2-17-37-19-216436245
C2-17-38-188-216436245
C2-17-38-50-316436245
C2-17-38-75-316336245
C2-17-39-142-116336245
C2-17-39-159-216336245
C2-17-40-34-316236245
C2-17-40-40-316336245
C2-17-40-69-316236245
C2-17-40-90-316336245
C2-17-41-19-316336245
C2-17-42-54-316336245
C2-17-43-107-116336245
C2-17-43-107-316236245
FEG241-603513786445
FEG242-073512786445
FEG242-473528786445
FEG242-673530786445
FEG242-703521786445
FEG243-623531786445
FEG244-443552786445
FEG248-273543786445
FEG249-553512786445
FEG249-623510786445
FEG250-163511786445
FEG250-273537786445
FEG250-463506786445
FEG251-083508786445
FEG251-173544786445
FEG251-223514786445
FEG251-673547786445
FEG252-343527786445
FEG252-603521786445
FEG253-403527786445
FEG253-703526786445
FEG254-093560786445
FEG254-113556786445
FEG254-133503786445
FEG254-163507786445
FEG254-313515786445
FEG254-663529786445
FEG256-373519786445
FEG256-593522786445
FEG257-213548786445
FEG257-373503786445
FEG257-403531786445
M1573565786445
FEG260-113556786445
FEG262-273522786445
FEG262-473539786445
FEG262-623515786445
FEG262-703530786445
FEG263-103525786445
FEG263-253506786445
FEG263-333520786445
C2-16-154-43-216436245
C2-16-157-108-116336245
C2-16-157-121-316436245
C2-16-163-86-116236245
C2-16-164-113-216436245
C2-16-164-130-316336245
C2-16-164-16-316236245
C2-16-164-75-116336245
C2-16-164-89-116436245
C2-16-164-9-116336245
C2-16-164-9-316236245
C2-16-165-118-316236245
C2-16-165-196-216236245
C2-16-165-92-116236245
C2-16-168-161-316236245
C2-16-171-37-316336245
2ND2751813831144
FEG243-573484786444
FEG258-403468786444
FEG258-693494786444
FEG263-043492786444
FEG263-223498786444
C2-16-157-3-315836244
C2-16-158-46-115936244
C2-16-158-46-315936244
C2-16-159-142-216136244
C2-16-161-109-315936244
C2-16-161-2-115936244
C2-16-163-176-216136244
C2-16-164-159-216136244
C2-16-164-185-115936244
C2-16-165-113-316136244
C2-16-165-120-315936244
C2-16-165-173-316036244
C2-16-165-188-116136244
C2-16-165-2-115836244
C2-16-165-42-115836244
C2-16-165-51-316036244
C2-16-165-92-216136244
C2-16-168-174-315936244
C2-16-168-73-116136244
C2-16-169-182-115936244
C2-16-171-120-116136244
C2-16-174-100-216036244
C2-16-174-32-315936244
C2-16-174-48-316036244
C2-16-174-71-316136244
C2-16-174-95-215936244
C2-16-175-104-315936244
C2-16-175-196-115936244
C2-16-175-73-216036244
C2-16-176-133-116036244
C2-16-177-26-216136244
C2-16-177-45-115836244
C2-16-177-57-316036244
C2-16-181-100-116136244
C2-16-181-198-216136244
C2-16-181-35-315836244
C2-16-181-67-116036244
C2-16-182-130-215936244
C2-16-182-140-116136244
C2-16-182-141-116036244
C2-16-182-149-116036244
C2-16-182-2-215936244
C2-16-182-90-216136244
C2-16-183-161-215836244
C2-16-183-83-116136244
C2-17-29-173-216036244
C2-17-32-28-216036244
C2-17-34-12-215836244
C2-17-34-58-116136244
C2-17-34-70-315836244
C2-17-35-60-115836244
C2-17-36-137-315836244
C2-17-36-17-315936244
C2-17-36-5-116036244
C2-17-37-91-116136244
C2-17-38-111-315936244
C2-17-38-118-315836244
C2-17-38-126-116036244
C2-17-38-53-116136244
C2-17-38-56-116136244
C2-17-39-117-316036244
C2-17-39-145-315936244
C2-17-39-177-116136244
C2-17-39-189-115936244
C2-17-39-32-316036244
C2-17-39-57-116036244
C2-16-175-80-315536243
C2-16-176-62-115536243
C2-16-176-62-315436243
C2-16-179-36-215636243
C2-16-181-94-315436243
C2-16-182-141-315436243
C2-16-182-83-315436243
C2-16-183-198-115736243
C2-16-183-8-215636243
C2-16-184-28-115436243
C2-17-31-32-115436243
C2-17-34-101-315636243
C2-17-34-198-215636243
C2-17-36-46-315736243
C2-17-36-66-115736243
C2-17-36-85-115536243
C2-17-40-52-315436243
C2-17-40-76-115636243
DNEPROVSKII4352565600043
PI4222332590600343
C2-16-157-45-315736243
C2-16-159-32-115736243
C2-16-159-32-215536243
C2-16-163-198-215736243
C2-16-164-146-115636243
C2-16-164-32-215536243
C2-16-165-120-115736243
C2-16-165-163-115436243
C2-16-165-23-215636243
C2-16-165-69-215436243
C2-16-167-80-315536243
C2-16-168-73-315536243
C2-16-169-15-215536243
C2-16-169-7-115436243
C2-16-171-188-315536243
HINDU_KUSCH|PI2947392452579442
C2-16-30-13-315336642
C2-16-157-101-115336242
C2-16-161-177-315336242
C2-16-171-163-315236242
C2-16-174-162-215236242
C2-16-174-25-115236242
C2-16-174-72-115236242
C2-16-176-1-215136242
C2-16-182-143-115136242
C2-16-182-143-315336242
C2-16-182-184-315136242
C2-16-182-185-115336242
C2-16-182-42-215136242
C2-16-182-56-315336242
C2-16-182-6-115336242
C2-16-182-83-115236242
C2-16-183-92-115336242
C2-17-30-206-215236242
C2-17-37-195-215236242
C2-17-42-150-215236242
C2-16-174-95-315036241
C2-16-175-80-114736241
C2-16-182-130-114836241
C2-16-182-55-214936241
C2-16-182-72-314836241
C2-16-183-92-214836241
C2-16-157-79-314736241
C2-16-164-21-314936241
C2-16-167-80-114836241
C2-16-174-152-115036241
MANCHURIA533133540
ELS6302-52534641140
C2-16-174-64-114636240
C2-16-182-126-214536240
C2-16-182-148-214336240
C2-16-182-4-114336240
C2-16-182-42-314536240
C2-16-182-90-114336240
C2-17-34-93-214536240
C2-17-40-40-114336240
C2-16-182-216-114236239
ALBA2661679339
MAROCCAINE01392311600239
C2-16-174-152-314236239
2ND2637311831138
880B2296601538
CN2942313601038
DJEBALI|CIHO153102278601338
HOKA2309601238
IAR/B/372412641138
MARANINI2305601138
C2-16-174-157-113736238
C2-16-182-148-313936238
C2-16-182-72-213836238
C2-17-29-71-113436237
2ND3083715143735
2ND3181514543733
QB139.191698559730
ELS6302-741852641129
KOSMOS1505515729
2ND345838729629
C2-16-174-157-310436229
HUNDRED371133328
ALEMAYA_MAGO1800641128
ISOGENIC:_GILLETTE-HAIRED_GLUME_(STB_S)1285454628
OTTERBACHER1280462428
WYSOR25595227
MANAPOU1643602127
C2-16-29-185-29836627
Z068R055S393153626
2ND276698131126
2ND273477831125
OLLI|PI3279671489596825
CI69021303538724
WELGEVALLEN62-13-1641429587324
1282B1367599923
DUNOIS1168516423
WEKA1362603923
2ND3173210143723
C2-16-164-80-28536223
MCU36751348601422
2ND263286531121
ABYSSINIAN11181355641121
CI131411351641121
2ND307249343721
M120283145419
2ND263883518119
2ND273623518119
ELS6402-467|CIHO148811217641119
C2-16-30-55-16836619
VA01H-68269153618
2ND273973318118
2ND274403218118
2ND276733318118
2ND308797743718
2ND336907943718
C2-16-8-145-26636618
C2-16-30-23-16736618
LARKER13983217
2ND276713118117
2ND276773118117
RPB715-691032602717
TX01D2621041602017
C2-16-10-160-16336617
C2-16-27-105-26136617
C2-16-29-185-16336617
C2-16-34-171-16336617
C2-16-47-153-16436617
M115231145416
RAWSON2616316
2ND273432918116
2ND276742918116
2ND276752918116
4041898568016
TX01D295886543216
2ND337606943716
2ND323427243716
2ND328337243716
2ND373566138516
C2-16-10-14-15936616
C2-16-10-196-35836616
C2-16-29-164-35936616
C2-16-30-14-25836616
C2-16-30-57-25836616
C2-15-94-80-25736616
C2-15-94-156-15736616
C2-15-137-8-35836616
C2-15-156-86-16036616
C2-15-159-82-15936616
VA05H-59232153615
2ND21865-62718115
VA06H-18223153615
2ND263334631115
2ND273442718115
2ND273534631115
2ND273924631115
2ND273482718115
2ND347294529615
2ND348704329615
2ND373925838515
C2-16-32-112-25636615
C2-16-45-45-15536615
C2-15-156-84-15536615
C2-15-156-84-35536615
CONLON2013814
2ND231462618114
2ND231642518114
2ND243414331114
2ND243832518114
2ND263192618114
2ND263304231114
2ND273802618114
2ND276252518114
2ND276672618114
2ND276782518114
2ND277022618114
2ND277054331114
DEFICIENS_D_ABYSSINIA884641114
TX01D209852601514
2ND229272518114
2ND339966243714
2ND336996343714
2ND337106043714
C2-16-6-211-15236614
C2-16-12-28-35136614
C2-16-27-80-35036614
C2-16-29-166-25136614
C2-16-31-169-25236614
C2-16-38-108-15336614
C2-15-103-116-35136614
C2-15-103-124-15136614
C2-15-103-167-15136614
C2-15-159-41-35236614
C2-15-159-136-15336614
LACEY171132913
2ND243652318113
2ND243852318113
2ND263252318113
2ND263514031113
2ND263612318113
2ND273772318113
2ND273962318113
2ND274032318113
2ND274084131113
2ND273682318113
2ND275603931113
2ND276282418113
2ND276722318113
2ND276922318113
2ND276992418113
H-2227651483913
HOR1255778597113
PI343714685537413
TX01D223760581713
2ND337575643713
2ND336695543713
2ND328245643713
2ND328345543713
2ND320145843713
2ND349993729613
C2-16-10-24-14636613
C2-16-10-202-14936613
C2-16-10-214-14636613
C2-16-12-7-34736613
C2-16-14-158-24936613
C2-16-27-10-34736613
C2-16-27-119-24836613
C2-16-27-138-24936613
C2-16-29-60-24936613
C2-16-29-128-24736613
C2-16-31-145-34636613
C2-16-40-37-24936613
C2-15-103-37-34636613
C2-15-103-40-14636613
C2-15-103-167-34736613
C2-15-159-90-24636613
C2-15-162-95-14936613
2ND241752218112
2ND242592218112
2ND242662218112
2ND243793831112
2ND244343631112
2ND245192218112
2ND263222218112
2ND263482118112
2ND263523831112
2ND263692118112
PINNACLE3731112
2ND273732218112
2ND273782218112
2ND273792218112
2ND274192118112
2ND273742218112
2ND273752118112
2ND27422179153612
2ND274802218112
2ND276762118112
2ND276813731112
C.P.I.13551720603212
PI429360726601112
TX01D292682561512
2ND338215143712
2ND336725243712
2ND325295243712
2ND326575143712
2ND328205343712
2ND328385443712
2ND321845143712
2ND346293529612
2ND348683629612
2ND366984738512
2ND369134838512
C2-16-6-6-14336612
C2-16-6-266-14536612
C2-16-10-24-34536612
C2-16-10-99-14536612
C2-16-10-121-14436612
C2-16-10-169-14536612
C2-16-12-47-14536612
C2-16-12-70-24436612
C2-16-30-55-24336612
C2-16-30-169-34436612
C2-15-103-123-34436612
2ND242532018111
2ND244243531111
2ND263343331111
2ND273952018111
2ND27421173153611
2ND276333331111
B.273-0-15-000623578911
TX01D260638596711
2ND210893331111
2ND218672018111
2ND241863331111
2ND242382018111
2ND243882018111
2ND252764643711
2ND280654943711
2ND336855043711
2ND336864643711
2ND326584643711
2ND327464943711
2ND328294843711
2ND318994943711
2ND346343229611
2ND346473329611
2ND350013329611
2ND356774035011
2ND371304238511
2ND376214438511
C2-16-6-26-34136611
C2-16-6-45-14136611
C2-16-6-103-14236611
C2-16-10-26-14236611
C2-16-10-36-34036611
C2-16-12-47-24036611
C2-16-12-74-34236611
C2-16-14-2-34036611
KOLD8583210
2ND245101818110
2ND273901918110
2ND274043131110
C.P.I.14139540543610
GAW141-2661641110
IAR/B/38-1613599910
TX01D337593568910
2ND307494243710
2ND323114443710
2ND326674243710
2ND318854443710
2ND320084243710
2ND349623029610
2ND356703535010
2ND366573738510
2ND367053738510
2ND375683938510
C2-16-10-163-13636610
SI4-2914115369
LEGACY11011799
199757464119
HOR292858364119
HOR418253159949
N31B54859859
TOPAS53660299
2ND30639414379
2ND32462394379
2ND32784404379
2ND31914414379
2ND34697282969
2ND34783272969
2ND34784262969
2ND34875272969
2ND35530333509
2ND36761343859
2ND37111343859
2ND37627363859
924451564118
CI1374349564118
MULTUM46757888
PI24792837246208
VARDE|PI46773349059868
MW13B1001-000293518
GAW79-311013228
2ND34889252968
2ND35659293508
2ND35693293508
2ND36659323858
2ND36695323858
2ND36757323858
2ND36855323858
PRICE121787
ND231178111827
402134352457
CI1170946264117
CI1208947864117
ELS6402-46846164117
IAR/B/25241864117
IAR/B/25341864117
QB136.3441458227
TX01D23040259837
TX01D34342460177
AC_METCALFE548756
BOWMAN7413336
BISON4H+5H568716
290B39464116
CI1373738064116
CRUSADER34253316
IAR/B/43438564116
IAR/B/5737164116
TX01D19636260136
2ND34954172966
M1096513885
STEPTOE398325
QUEST7914545
ND1727430159425
FB6R05-25-112526175
BONFARIK24553725
CI1209030764115
E586/632564115
HERAN31759895
HINDU_KUSCH|CIHO1179626753655
IAR/B/328-335164115
MCU348529658415
ND1027026959375
ND876330060275
PRC-91-SB-724553265
QB714.528060325
TX01D16829060165
TX01D18132460175
TX01D21530760015
TX01D34027259695
TX02D31026358095
MOREX378824
MERIT369524
DOYCE347784
HOCKETT328754
RADIANT257054
CONRAD5111844
VA05H-1205615364
ND228955113354
FB6R01-4-310726174
2ND274056215364
AUKSINIAJ322153624
CI1374528764114
CI1500723059824
DONAN21258044
HERIS23860224
ISOGENIC:_POWDERY_MILDEW_SUS_(MLA6)20756104
LUBUSKI26760194
MCU364922760084
ND1470120959164
S724426764114
SAFIR23859434
WBDC150143534
TRIUMPH19960393
FEG90-31247773
ROBUST17558383
GARNET237823
BARONESSE217783
THOROUGHBRED217053
NOMINI207053
CHARLES248323
EUROPA15459873
EIGHT-TWELVE3513333
ND221823913353
ND229963913353
VA06H-1495115363
OWB_D+R247053
FB6R02-22-28926173
1069B19759813
AI_JIAU_OR_LIN_LE_MAI15859353
AMULET19659933
COR.61-2141-2616360063
JEM18459923
KYLE15260093
MCU385717660003
MOTAN16959903
ND1544319360123
ND1668016759993
QB704.317559993
TX01D17118059393
TX02D31318658573
ZOAPILA|PI42841119260163
MW13A1015-000113513
MW13I1018-00093513
MW13B1020-000103513
MW13A1052-000103513
MW13H1052-000113513
ZHEDAR13615362
DIAMANT10460212
FEG59-09167772
FEG66-08137772
M123137772
MNBRITE198322
NDB112198322
STELLAR-ND148752
CDC_COPELAND198752
ND20448189522
BISON1H+4H148712
88AB536-B167812
VA03H-613715362
ND243932513352
ND245643013352
VA06H-482715362
VA06H-692515362
2B05-08112113292
6B01-22183115362
CREEL10359992
FB2R28-15-16226172
2ND273463215362
141513760182
912310260102
14/71-149959802
2001A11359892
696C14057832
767A10260122
AC_RANGER10160142
ARIEL11260342
BEATRICE10559562
CHIEN359360082
CI54409260242
CORONET10760292
ELLIOT11360132
FINDHORN13260132
FREAK|CIHO148079460142
FUSILIER9459792
HASSAN13058352
HOR100912560262
ICENI14159642
IMPALA10059862
JANTAR10560162
JOGEVA110411360182
KAPUTAR11560092
KRYSTAL10360022
KUPLJENIK79360292
MALTERIA_HEDA11060322
MALVAZ11959982
MCU368613360072
MERCHANT9459912
MUTANT_ERT1A12759692
ND5021-312860192
NDB13610759832
NRPB80-88114659832
NSGC64169360322
NUDIFURCATUS9660162
PI2706419160152
PI34494211260032
PI42222511960272
PI43614010060372
Q2186110559822
QB709.412860152
QB709.513859722
REGENT14357622
REIDS_TRIUMPH10060122
ROXANE9560342
RUBIN10759902
TEO12060282
TX01D14711560132
TX01D15311960152
TX01D1559560022
TX99D30212160162
TYSTOFTE9959652
VARUNDA9460302
VERBESSERTER_RIED10560122
FB11-1132714332
MS12_2108-01663522
MS12_2108-01763522
MS12_2148-00673522
MS12_2148-00873522
MS12_2148-01473522
MS12_2148-02173522
MS12_2148-02473522
MS12_2149-02173522
MS12_2151-00173522
MS12_2162-00173522
MS12_2162-00273522
MS12_2162-00573522
MS12_2162-00863522
MS12_2162-01683522
MS12_2162-01773522
MS12_2162-01873522
MS12_2179-02373522
MS12_2181-00373522
MW13D1001-00083512
MW13E1001-00083512
MW13A1007-00073512
MW13B1007-00073512
MW13F1007-00073512
MW13A1008-00083512
MW13B1015-00083512
MW13C1015-00073512
MW13H1018-00083512
MW13E1022-00073512
MW13B1023-00073512
MW13H1025-00073512
MW13B1027-00073512
MW13A1034-00073512
MW13A1037-00073512
MW13B1037-00083512
MW13G1037-00083512
MW13H1037-00083512
MW13A1039-00073512
MW13B1039-00073512
MW13A1049-00073512
FEG251-4512878642
FEG252-3712778642
FEG253-5612678642
FEG258-1012478642
FEG258-2312278642
WBDC06173532
GOLDEN_PROMISE9760322
MAJA1413331
TRADITION118321
ARAPILES59321
STRIDER78321
88AB536128321
ORCA108321
HOODY59681
BISON1H99681
BISON5H89681
BISON7H109681
BISON1H+5H128711
DICKTOO78321
BISON1H+4H+5H129681
CALLAO1815361
LUCA1213331
VA01H-1251115361
VA96-44-3042215361
VA05B-692315361
VA06B-271115361
VA06B-281415361
G387912841
G3881012841
G3891012841
G3901012841
G391912841
G392912841
G393912841
G3941012841
G3951012841
G3961012841
FEG212-012524421
2ND274092115361
ND26891711131
40147259991
17-23/698860121
ABESSINISCHE6ZLG3564111
AI_GAN_QI8559781
BALKAN1942-1120/67660061
BLACK_HAURANI8660111
C.P.I.157004064111
CI133533764111
CI137423364111
GAW99-48960101
H-21643664111
H-21838560191
H-22133764111
HADAKA_MUGI|PI877658260021
HARAR3764111
HARUMAKI_ZARAI_SHU8260051
HATVANI21/18560181
HILLSA3364111
HOR12537259971
KUBI8160071
KUORETON7359721
MOIRIS7059981
MOR17/58559481
OKIMAKI_SHU9060071
PI948018860051
S1393764111
S-364164111
SUCCESS8460031
TIAN_JIN1HAO7659761
WHITE_CHAMALI8460011
XANG_CHUAN_KE7760001
FEG80-06814541
ND224211213291
BISON4H39680
VA06B-30515360
MERLIN726170
WAXBAR1026170
88532464110
92432764110
ABYSSINIAN122764110
ABYSSINIAN162564110
ABYSSINIAN213164110
CI137413264110
CIHO141242664110
E1/1832564110
E435/52464110
E508/32364110
E81/22764110
ELS6302-2132264110
ELS6402-2822664110
ELS6402-3172364110
ELS6402-467|CIHO148802664110
ELS6402-4693064110
ELS6402-5652364110
GAW138-32964110
GAW3-22464110
GAW42-12764110
GAW47-12664110
GAW48-122464110
GAW66-32564110
GAW71-162064110
GAW72-82464110
GAW76-32264110
GAW86-22164110
GAW87-12664110
H-21702064110
H-21802864110
HOR25412864110
IAR/B/155-22564110
IAR/B/175-12264110
IAR/B/239-12364110
IAR/B/361-22364110
IAR/B/4002264110
IAR/B/4312564110
KOBER2764110
S-181764110
S31922064110
S-422164110

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.