Contact Us

  T3/Barley

Also see conflicts by experiment, conflicts by marker, and All Allele Conflicts.

Allele Conflicts between experiments by Line

Select the link for each line name to view the conflicts between experiments and by marker.
When there are more than 2 experiments the values are for the experiments that have the largest percentage of conflicts.
line nameconflictscomparisonspercent
conflicts
FEG141-201205153678
C2-17-42-114-120436256
C2-17-36-198-319536254
C2-17-42-164-319436254
C2-17-42-63-119136253
C2-16-179-167-318836252
C2-16-179-50-119036252
C2-17-37-127-318836252
C2-17-42-6-218836252
C2-17-42-71-118736252
C2-16-157-120-118336251
C2-16-163-142-218336251
C2-16-169-23-118436251
C2-16-179-72-218336251
C2-17-32-76-118536251
C2-17-35-154-218536251
C2-17-36-197-218636251
C2-17-36-71-118636251
C2-17-37-161-118336251
C2-17-37-83-318336251
C2-17-37-97-218536251
C2-17-39-24-218436251
C2-17-42-206-318436251
C2-17-42-220-118536251
C2-17-42-63-318436251
C2-17-42-64-318636251
C2-17-42-78-118536251
C2-17-42-87-118436251
C2-17-42-94-218536251
C2-17-43-109-118536251
C2-17-43-138-318336251
C2-17-43-35-218536251
C2-16-165-101-318236250
C2-16-169-35-218236250
C2-17-29-174-218136250
C2-17-29-56-118136250
C2-17-32-69-318236250
C2-17-37-39-218136250
C2-17-39-25-318236250
C2-17-42-50-218236250
C2-17-43-35-318236250
PROCTOR2949599649
FEG241-603513786445
FEG242-073512786445
FEG242-473528786445
FEG242-673530786445
FEG242-703521786445
FEG243-623531786445
FEG244-443552786445
FEG248-273543786445
FEG249-553512786445
FEG249-623510786445
FEG250-163511786445
FEG250-273537786445
FEG250-463506786445
FEG251-083508786445
FEG251-173544786445
FEG251-223514786445
FEG251-673547786445
FEG252-343527786445
FEG252-603521786445
FEG253-403527786445
FEG253-703526786445
FEG254-093560786445
FEG254-113556786445
FEG254-133503786445
FEG254-163507786445
FEG254-313515786445
FEG254-663529786445
FEG256-373519786445
FEG256-593522786445
FEG257-213548786445
FEG257-373503786445
FEG257-403531786445
M1573565786445
FEG260-113556786445
FEG262-273522786445
FEG262-473539786445
FEG262-623515786445
FEG262-703530786445
FEG263-103525786445
FEG263-253506786445
FEG263-333520786445
2ND2751813831144
FEG243-573484786444
FEG258-403468786444
FEG258-693494786444
FEG263-043492786444
FEG263-223498786444
DNEPROVSKII4352565600043
PI4222332590600343
HINDU_KUSCH|PI2947392452579442
MANCHURIA533133540
ELS6302-52534641140
ALBA2661679339
MAROCCAINE01392311600239
2ND2637311831138
880B2296601538
CN2942313601038
DJEBALI|CIHO153102278601338
HOKA2309601238
IAR/B/372412641138
MARANINI2305601138
QB139.191698559730
ELS6302-741852641129
KOSMOS1505515729
HUNDRED371133328
ALEMAYA_MAGO1800641128
ISOGENIC:_GILLETTE-HAIRED_GLUME_(STB_S)1285454628
OTTERBACHER1280462428
WYSOR25595227
MANAPOU1643602127
Z068R055S393153626
OLLI|PI3279671489596825
CI69021303538724
WELGEVALLEN62-13-1641429587324
1282B1367599923
DUNOIS1168516423
WEKA1362603923
MCU36751348601422
ABYSSINIAN11181355641121
CI131411351641121
M120283145419
ELS6402-467|CIHO148811217641119
VA01H-68269153618
LARKER13983217
RPB715-691032602717
TX01D2621041602017
M115231145416
4041898568016
TX01D295886543216
VA05H-59232153615
VA06H-18223153615
2ND273482718115
DEFICIENS_D_ABYSSINIA884641114
TX01D209852601514
LACEY171132913
H-2227651483913
HOR1255778597113
PI343714685537413
TX01D223760581713
2ND27422179153612
C.P.I.13551720603212
PI429360726601112
TX01D292682561512
2ND27421173153611
B.273-0-15-000623578911
TX01D260638596711
KOLD8583210
C.P.I.14139540543610
GAW141-2661641110
IAR/B/38-1613599910
TX01D337593568910
199757464119
HOR292858364119
HOR418253159949
N31B54859859
TOPAS53660299
924451564118
CI1374349564118
MULTUM46757888
PI24792837246208
VARDE|PI46773349059868
ND231178111827
402134352457
CI1170946264117
CI1208947864117
ELS6402-46846164117
IAR/B/25241864117
IAR/B/25341864117
QB136.3441458227
TX01D23040259837
TX01D34342460177
290B39464116
CI1373738064116
CRUSADER34253316
IAR/B/43438564116
IAR/B/5737164116
TX01D19636260136
ND1727430159425
BONFARIK24553725
CI1209030764115
E586/632564115
HERAN31759895
HINDU_KUSCH|CIHO1179626753655
IAR/B/328-335164115
MCU348529658415
ND1027026959375
ND876330060275
PRC-91-SB-724553265
QB714.528060325
TX01D16829060165
TX01D18132460175
TX01D21530760015
TX01D34027259695
TX02D31026358095
CONRAD5111844
AUKSINIAJ322153624
CI1374528764114
CI1500723059824
DONAN21258044
HERIS23860224
ISOGENIC:_POWDERY_MILDEW_SUS_(MLA6)20756104
LUBUSKI26760194
MCU364922760084
ND1470120959164
S724426764114
SAFIR23859434
TRIUMPH19960393
ROBUST17558383
1069B19759813
AMULET19659933
JEM18459923
ND1544319360123
TX02D31318658573
ZOAPILA|PI42841119260163

In 2009 the Toronto International Data Release Workshop agreed on a policy statement about prepublication data sharing. Accordingly, the data producers are making many of the datasets in T3 available prior to publication of a global analysis. Guidelines for appropriate sharing of these data are given in the excerpt from the Toronto Statement

I agree to the Data Usage Policy as specified in Toronto Statement.